Staff

Inigo Woolf

Chief Executive
Director, Grow Education Partners Ltd
1165

Allan McLean

Director
Grow Education Partners Ltd
1158

Ann Foster

School Governance Adviser
(one day a week)
1194

Bill Learmonth

Building Finance Manager Part-time
1169

Brian Welsh

Primary Adviser
(Tower Hamlets) Part-time
1148

David Pite

Building Finance Officer
1166

Dee Thomas

Finance Manager
1168

Fiona Andrews

HR Adviser (Hammsersmith & Fulham, Kensington & Chelsea, Westminster)
Tues, Weds, Thurs
1150

Graham Marriner

Senior and Primary Adviser
(Brent, Ealing, Hammersmith & Fulham, Hillingdon, Hounslow, Kensington & Chelsea, Richmond, Surrey)
1155

Helen Ridding

Assistant Director, Grow Education Partners Ltd
Primary Adviser (Camden & Westminster)
1167

Jack Cracknell

Administrative Assistant,
Grow Education Partners Ltd
1175

Jayne Pavlou

Primary Adviser (Barnet)
Part-time
1171

Kate Roskell

Secondary School and Co-ordinating Adviser
1156

Kathryn Kane

Secondary School RE Adviser
Part-time
1147

Leanne Gowar

Administrator
1159

Lesley Prior

RE Adviser to Community Schools
Part-time
1148

Liz Rhodes

Consultant School-Parish Development Adviser
1148

Mark Newton

Primary Adviser (Brent, Ealing, Hammersmith & Fulham, Hillingdon, Hounslow, Kensington & Chelsea, Richmond, Surrey)
1148

Mary Thorne

Primary Adviser
(Islington, Camden, Westminster)
1159

Mitch Gallacher

Recruitment, Conferences and Governor Training Co-ordinator
1160

Pat Regan

Recruitment and Retention Co-ordinator (Tues, Weds, Thurs)
1162

Penny Harvey

Schools Management Adviser, HR Adviser (Brent, Ealing, Hackney, Harrow, Hillingdon, Tower Hamlets) Admission & Exclusion
(Mon am, Weds, Thurs)1151

Penny Roberts

Consultant Development Officer
1148

Rob Hannan

Development Officer
1173

Robert Bullett

HR Adviser
(Hounslow, Richmond and Surrey, LDBS Academies Trust2)
1161

Sally Moore

Primary Adviser
(Enfield, Hackney, Haringey)
0203 837 5312

Stuart Webster

Free School Development Officer and Marketing Co-ordinator
1178

Terri Patterson

HR Adviser
(Barnet, Camden, City, Enfield, Haringey, Islington and the LDBS Academies Trust1)
Mon, Tues, Weds
1172

Valentina Colussi

Administrative Assistant
1148

Yee Thinn

Administrative Assistant
1152

Steve White

Principal Buildings and Development Officer
1164